Meie koolist

Kuld- ja hõbemedalid

Kuldmedalid

1.  Sergei Nazarenko   1974
2.  Helge Veeremaa   1978
3.  Katrin Nõukas   1980
4.  Mailis Sütiste   1983
5.  Toomas Allmere   1984
6.  Merle Aron   1990
7.  Piret Härma   1991
8.  Krista Mätas   1991
9.  Marit Jäetma   1994
10.  Mari-Liis Lipstok   1999
11.  Elo-Hanna Seljamaa   1999
12.  Merike Üts   2001
13.  Kristiina Porila   2002
14.  Ann Hannula   2002
15.  Jonna Lerman   2002
16.  Janno Zovo   2006
17.  Veiko Zovo   2007
18.  Sten Pärnits   2010
19.  Marit Sukk   2011
20.  Epp Mäekivi   2011
21.  Margot Maksing   2012
22.  Regina Rähn   2012
23.  Katri Elias   2013
24.  Steven Eomois   2014
25.  Mikk Langeproon   2014
26.  Brigita Slavinskaite Saare   2014
27.  Kristina Morozjuk   2015
28.  Kadri-Hebo Kukumägi   2016

 

Hõbemedalid

1.  Tiiu Plank   1961
2.  Endel Pärn   1965
3.  Ravo Reidna   1968
4.  Ene Moon   1986
5.  Raul Parusk   1987
6.  Mari Tarvas   1987
7.  Vallo Matto   1987
8.  Toomas Ümarik   1987
9.  Ülle Jaanhold   1988
10.  Kersti Jürgenson   1988
11.  Andrus Alber   1989
12.  Madis Ernits   1989
13.  Eero Merilind   1989
14.  Martin Ploom   1989
15.  Tarmo Ploom   1989
16.  Karin Rava   1989
17.  Kai Korjus   1990
18.  Maarja Kreek   1990
19.  Merle Kuris   1990
20.  Aet Laidvee   1990
21.  Maret Maasik   1990
22.  Kadri Nurmela   1990
23.  Karin-Brita Sepandi   1990
24.  Kristjan Aun   1991
25.  Urmet Jänes   1991
26.  Sander Kaus   1992
27.  Gerd Krieger   1992
28.  Urmas Paet   1992
29.  Mihkel Tasa   1992
30.  Evelin Vähi   1993
31.  Mari Torm   1993
32.  Kristel Öpik   1993
33.  Niilo Hein   1993
34.  Lilian Kamm   1994
35.  Maria Koidu   1994
36.  Gerli Taniloo   1994
37.  Mirjam Jänes   1995
38.  Ines Metsalu   1995
39.  Liis Vijar   1995
40.  Sten Lind   1997
41.  Mari-Ann Lõõnik   1997
42.  Ulrika Eesmaa   1998
43.  Sarah Marie Fischer   1998
44.  Alo Noormets   1999
45.  Aija Sakova   1999
46.  Uwe Talmeister   1999
47.  Nele Tammemäe   1999
48.  Piret Üts   2000
49.  Airi Triisberg   2000
50.  Doris Metsalu   2001
51.  Liisi Jõeleht   2002
52.  Liis Marmor   2002
53.  Vardo Saarik   2002
54.  Telvi Tonsiver   2002
55.  Kersti Üts   2002
56.  Kadri Kiho   2003
57.  Kadi Türk   2003
58.  Reio Põder   2004
59.  Brit Kartau   2005
60.  Laur Kiik   2005
61.  Tauno Metsalu   2005
62.  Age Annijerv   2006
63.  Gerlyn Asu   2006
64.  Anastassia Kudina   2006
65.  Maria Külvja   2006
66.  Britt Eerik   2007
67.  Peeter Kadarik   2007
68.  Mihkel Kõrbe   2008
69.  Kadi Sikka   2008
70.  Katrin Sõnajalg   2008
71.  Juhan Kangilaski   2009
72.  Kristi Kivistik   2009
73.  Marlen Rein   2009
74.  Mari-Liis Sikamägi   2009
75.  Riin Arras   2010
76.  Paul Kuuse   2010
77.  Joonas Palm   2014
78.  Kristin Seemen   2014
79.  Lika Kudrjašova   2015
80.  Marta Marita Lauri   2016
81.  Carmen Niinepuu   2017
82.  Marlen Paris   2017

 

 

 

58. lennu medalistid